Skip to content

2026 Summer

Panthers

10-8 · +54 run diff · W2

Roster

Batting

PlayerABHHRRBIRBBAVGOBPSLG
Brayden Horn2519424162.760.7781.600
Jacob Faunce21160874.762.800.952
Matthew Nawrocki2115214184.714.7041.524
Isaac Dessert171504132.882.8951.235
Tommy Dessert221429122.636.6151.045
Vaughn Miller2214111120.636.6091.136
Seth Dykema2014112144.700.6921.150
Tim Z22110480.500.478.500
Ben Foddrill17110450.647.550.824
Charlie J131111173.846.8751.615
Jon Eberly1371673.538.625.846
Ethan Wentland1370150.538.538.923
Lucas Hall610121.167.286.167

Fielding